Section Image

Kaley Cole

Keller Williams Realty North Atlanta
3 Closed Sales
$1.7M Total Value
$265.1K - $740K Price Range
$550.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Kaley

Home Types: House

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$740,000
Average Sale Price
$740,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$740,000
Average Sale Price
$740,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$912,000
Average Sale Price
$456,000
Price Range
$265K - $647K

Kaley's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Georgia 403771

Kaley Cole