Section Image

Kali Eaken

Summit Way Realty LLC
10 Closed Sales
$2.9M Total Value
$162K - $440K Price Range
$292.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Kali

Home Types: Condo, House
Years of Experience: 3

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$192,000
Average Sale Price
$192,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$192,000
Average Sale Price
$192,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$551,000
Average Sale Price
$275,500
Price Range
$245K - $306K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$632,000
Average Sale Price
$316,000
Price Range
$192K - $440K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$2,289,500
Average Sale Price
$286,188
Price Range
$162K - $400K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Kali's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Kansas 1810233

Kali Eaken