Section Image

KAMELA RIVAS

Rivas Real Estate Team Co.
25 Closed Sales
$6M Total Value
$147K - $628K Price Range
$240K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About KAMELA

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$270,000
Average Sale Price
$270,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$415,000
Average Sale Price
$415,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$270,000
Average Sale Price
$270,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$417,000
Average Sale Price
$208,500
Price Range
$2K - $415K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$2,628,000
Average Sale Price
$219,000
Price Range
$65K - $403K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$3,371,000
Average Sale Price
$259,308
Price Range
$2K - $628K

Neighborhoods KAMELA is Experienced In

KAMELA's Listings and Deals

Agent License: New Mexico 50946

KAMELA RIVAS