Section Image

Kamran Mahdavi

Kamran Mahdavi, Broker
7 Closed Sales
$6.8M Total Value
$305K - $1.7M Price Range
$965.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Kamran

Home Types: Condo, House, Lot/Land, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 25

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$745,000
Average Sale Price
$745,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,595,000
Average Sale Price
$797,500
Price Range
$745K - $850K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$6,452,000
Average Sale Price
$1,075,333
Price Range
$745K - $1.7M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$305,000
Average Sale Price
$305,000

Kamran's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • NAR - National Association of Realtors
Agent Photo

Kamran Mahdavi