Section Image

Kara Rolader

Cozart Realty
19 Closed Sales
$5.1M Total Value
$139K - $549K Price Range
$267.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Kara

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Condo
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$874,000
Average Sale Price
$437,000
Price Range
$325K - $549K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$342,965
Average Sale Price
$342,965

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$874,000
Average Sale Price
$437,000
Price Range
$325K - $549K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$342,965
Average Sale Price
$342,965

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,620,500
Average Sale Price
$324,100
Price Range
$218K - $549K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$3,453,665
Average Sale Price
$246,690
Price Range
$62K - $518K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Kara's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Georgia 393874

Kara Rolader