Section Image

Karen Avallon

Avallon Realty Group LLC
3 Closed Sales
$1.7M Total Value
$155K - $900K Price Range
$561.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Karen

Home Types: House, Condo
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals 1
Total Value $629,000
Average Sale Price $629,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals 3
Total Value $1,684,000
Average Sale Price $561,333
Price Range $155K - $900K

Karen's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Connecticut RES.0754374

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Karen Avallon, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Karen Avallon sold in Fairfield, CT?

What is Karen Avallon's track record as a listing agent?

What areas does Karen Avallon serve?

How can I contact Karen Avallon?

Karen Avallon