Section Image

Karen Button

Keller Williams Upstate NY Pro
30 Closed Sales
$5.5M Total Value
$99K - $490K Price Range
$182.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Karen

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Manufactured, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 9

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$490,000
Average Sale Price
$490,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$551,000
Average Sale Price
$275,500
Price Range
$61K - $490K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$956,000
Average Sale Price
$159,333
Price Range
$62K - $215K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
19
Total Value
$3,688,000
Average Sale Price
$194,105
Price Range
$61K - $490K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$1,799,000
Average Sale Price
$163,545
Price Range
$45K - $460K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Karen's Listings and Deals

Agent License: 10401296180 New York 10401296180

Karen Button