Section Image

Karen Everett

Coldwell Banker Preferred Properties
23 Closed Sales
$3.9M Total Value
$30K - $750K Price Range
$170.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Karen

Home Types: House, Lot/Land

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$124,525
Average Sale Price
$124,525

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$458,000
Average Sale Price
$229,000
Price Range
$142K - $316K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$135,025
Average Sale Price
$67,513
Price Range
$11K - $125K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$458,000
Average Sale Price
$229,000
Price Range
$142K - $316K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
18
Total Value
$3,177,925
Average Sale Price
$176,551
Price Range
$11K - $750K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$740,900
Average Sale Price
$148,180
Price Range
$59K - $316K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Karen's Listings and Deals

Karen Everett