Section Image

Karen Pearson

Kendall James Realty
7 Closed Sales
$2.4M Total Value
$250K - $497K Price Range
$343.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Karen

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$360,000
Average Sale Price
$360,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$307,000
Average Sale Price
$307,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$790,000
Average Sale Price
$395,000
Price Range
$360K - $430K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$866,900
Average Sale Price
$288,967
Price Range
$260K - $307K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,537,000
Average Sale Price
$384,250
Price Range
$250K - $497K

Karen's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Alabama 92750
Agent Photo

Karen Pearson