Section Image

Karla Mills

Parks Compass
12 Closed Sales
$6.1M Total Value
$400K - $875K Price Range
$505.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Karla

Home Types: House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 3

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$880,000
Average Sale Price
$440,000
Price Range
$305K - $575K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,081,500
Average Sale Price
$540,750
Price Range
$465K - $617K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,935,000
Average Sale Price
$483,750
Price Range
$305K - $580K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,956,500
Average Sale Price
$652,167
Price Range
$465K - $875K

Karla's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Tennessee 371081

Karla Mills