Section Image

kate Meyer

Worth Clark Realty
27 Closed Sales
$8.3M Total Value
$199K - $610K Price Range
$307.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About kate

Home Types: Townhouse, Condo, House, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,536,000
Average Sale Price
$307,200
Price Range
$182K - $484K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$574,000
Average Sale Price
$287,000
Price Range
$235K - $339K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$3,099,900
Average Sale Price
$281,809
Price Range
$110K - $610K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,085,800
Average Sale Price
$347,633
Price Range
$235K - $438K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
16
Total Value
$4,768,400
Average Sale Price
$298,025
Price Range
$110K - $610K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$3,541,800
Average Sale Price
$321,982
Price Range
$180K - $438K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

kate's Listings and Deals

kate Meyer