Section Image

Katherina Yancy

Keller Williams Realty
18 Closed Sales
$3.7M Total Value
$93K - $525K Price Range
$203.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Katherina

Home Types: House, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$93,000
Average Sale Price
$93,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$275,000
Average Sale Price
$275,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$141,500
Average Sale Price
$70,750
Price Range
$49K - $93K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$340,000
Average Sale Price
$170,000
Price Range
$65K - $275K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$1,383,000
Average Sale Price
$197,571
Price Range
$49K - $496K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$2,278,340
Average Sale Price
$207,122
Price Range
$45K - $525K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Katherina's Listings and Deals

Katherina Yancy