Section Image

Katherine Jennings

Piedmont Fine Properties
5 Closed Sales
$3M Total Value
$345K - $820K Price Range
$609.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Katherine

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 2

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$432,000
Average Sale Price
$432,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$345,000
Average Sale Price
$345,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,252,000
Average Sale Price
$626,000
Price Range
$432K - $820K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$345,000
Average Sale Price
$345,000

Katherine's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Virginia 0225261014

Katherine Jennings