Section Image

Katherine McBride

Windermere Valley Properties
2 Closed Sales
$383K Total Value
$88.5K - $294.5K Price Range
$191.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Katherine

Home Types: Townhouse, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 13

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$383,007
Average Sale Price
$191,504
Price Range
$89K - $295K

Neighborhoods Katherine is Experienced In

Katherine's Listings and Deals

Katherine McBride