Section Image

Katherine Work

Gateway Select Properties
35 Closed Sales
$4.5M Total Value
$20K - $428K Price Range
$129.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Katherine

Home Types: House, MultiFamily, Condo
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$848,652
Average Sale Price
$84,865
Price Range
$12K - $199K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$355,000
Average Sale Price
$177,500
Price Range
$90K - $265K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$1,173,652
Average Sale Price
$83,832
Price Range
$12K - $199K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
19
Total Value
$2,901,628
Average Sale Price
$152,717
Price Range
$20K - $428K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
16
Total Value
$1,626,652
Average Sale Price
$101,666
Price Range
$12K - $315K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Katherine's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Katherine Work