Section Image

Kathleen McCarthy

Desert Lakes Realty
9 Closed Sales
$2.3M Total Value
$20K - $545K Price Range
$258.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Kathleen

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Mobile Homes, Commercial

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 3
Total Value $665,000
Average Sale Price $221,667
Price Range $111K - $290K

Seller Deals

Total Deals 1
Total Value $20,000
Average Sale Price $20,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 4
Total Value $1,210,000
Average Sale Price $302,500
Price Range $111K - $545K

Seller Deals

Total Deals 1
Total Value $20,000
Average Sale Price $20,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 8
Total Value $2,308,000
Average Sale Price $288,500
Price Range $111K - $545K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Kathleen's Listings and Deals

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Kathleen McCarthy, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Kathleen McCarthy sold in Fort Mohave, AZ?

What is Kathleen McCarthy's track record representing buyers?

What areas does Kathleen McCarthy serve?

How can I contact Kathleen McCarthy?

Kathleen McCarthy