Section Image

Kathleen Menard

William Raveis Real Estate
3 Closed Sales
$768K Total Value
$120K - $327.5K Price Range
$255.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Kathleen

Home Types: House, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 15

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 1
Total Value $320,000
Average Sale Price $320,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 3
Total Value $767,500
Average Sale Price $255,833
Price Range $120K - $328K

Kathleen's Listings and Deals

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Kathleen Menard, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Kathleen Menard sold in Cheshire, CT?

What is Kathleen Menard's track record representing buyers?

What areas does Kathleen Menard serve?

How can I contact Kathleen Menard?

Kathleen Menard