Section Image

Kathleen Murphy

Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach - Princeton
4 Closed Sales
$2.4M Total Value
$170K - $1.2M Price Range
$603.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Kathleen

Home Types: House, Condo
Years of Experience: 6

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,245,000
Average Sale Price
$748,333
Price Range
$440K - $1.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,245,000
Average Sale Price
$748,333
Price Range
$440K - $1.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,415,000
Average Sale Price
$603,750
Price Range
$170K - $1.2M

Kathleen's Listings and Deals

Agent License: New Jersey 0120761

Kathleen Murphy