Section Image

Kathryn Dicks

EXP Realty, LLC
3 Closed Sales
$1.5M Total Value
$326K - $665K Price Range
$505.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Kathryn

Home Types: House, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 6

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$665,000
Average Sale Price
$665,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$665,000
Average Sale Price
$665,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$326,000
Average Sale Price
$326,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,190,000
Average Sale Price
$595,000
Price Range
$525K - $665K

Kathryn's Listings and Deals

Other Experience

First Time Home Buyers, Investments, New Construction
Agent Photo

Kathryn Dicks