Section Image

Kathy Bobbs

Virtual Properties Realty.com
2 Closed Sales
$800K Total Value
$260K - $540K Price Range
$400K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Kathy

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 9

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$540,000
Average Sale Price
$540,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$540,000
Average Sale Price
$540,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$260,000
Average Sale Price
$260,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$540,000
Average Sale Price
$540,000

Kathy's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Kathy Bobbs