Section Image

Kathy Bryant

BRICKS & MORTAR REAL ESTATE
2 Closed Sales
$310K Total Value
$125K - $185K Price Range
$155K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Kathy

Home Types: House, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 9

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$310,000
Average Sale Price
$155,000
Price Range
$125K - $185K

Kathy's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3063668

Kathy Bryant