Section Image

Kathy Claywell

Nash Realty, Inc.
6 Closed Sales
$950K Total Value
$10K - $355K Price Range
$158.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Kathy

Home Types: House, MultiFamily, Commercial
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$520,000
Average Sale Price
$260,000
Price Range
$165K - $355K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$676,000
Average Sale Price
$225,333
Price Range
$156K - $355K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$950,000
Average Sale Price
$158,333
Price Range
$10K - $355K

Neighborhoods Kathy is Experienced In

Kathy's Listings and Deals

Kathy Claywell