Section Image

KATHY HERNANDEZ

First United Realty of Ga, Inc.
28 Closed Sales
$18.3M Total Value
$173K - $3.8M Price Range
$652.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About KATHY

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Condo
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,383,000
Average Sale Price
$691,500
Price Range
$518K - $865K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,213,777
Average Sale Price
$606,889
Price Range
$578K - $636K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,383,000
Average Sale Price
$691,500
Price Range
$518K - $865K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,168,677
Average Sale Price
$542,169
Price Range
$355K - $636K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$6,643,150
Average Sale Price
$603,923
Price Range
$245K - $1.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
17
Total Value
$11,627,860
Average Sale Price
$683,992
Price Range
$173K - $3.8M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

KATHY's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Georgia 291602

KATHY HERNANDEZ