Section Image

Kathy Hong Chen

8 Closed Sales
$8.8M Total Value
$445K - $2M Price Range
$1.1M Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Kathy Hong

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Condo
Years of Experience: 9

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 1
Total Value $677,625
Average Sale Price $677,625

Seller Deals

Total Deals 2
Total Value $2,140,000
Average Sale Price $1,070,000
Price Range $980K - $1.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 3
Total Value $1,774,375
Average Sale Price $591,458
Price Range $445K - $678K

Seller Deals

Total Deals 2
Total Value $2,140,000
Average Sale Price $1,070,000
Price Range $980K - $1.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 6
Total Value $6,620,375
Average Sale Price $1,103,396
Price Range $445K - $2M

Kathy Hong's Listings and Deals

Frequently Asked Questions

How many homes has Kathy Hong Chen sold?

What is Kathy Hong Chen's track record representing buyers?

What is Kathy Hong Chen's track record as a listing agent?

What areas does Kathy Hong Chen serve?

How can I contact Kathy Hong Chen?

Agent Photo

Kathy Hong Chen