Section Image

Katie Abbott

Silvercreek Realty Group
19 Closed Sales
$6.4M Total Value
$230K - $760K Price Range
$334.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Katie

Home Types: House, Condo, Manufactured, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$285,000
Average Sale Price
$285,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$468,000
Average Sale Price
$468,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,655,935
Average Sale Price
$275,989
Price Range
$190K - $330K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,815,000
Average Sale Price
$363,000
Price Range
$105K - $468K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$3,614,935
Average Sale Price
$328,630
Price Range
$190K - $760K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$2,742,000
Average Sale Price
$342,750
Price Range
$105K - $468K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Katie's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Idaho SP43550

Katie Abbott