Section Image

KATIE COOPER

EXP REALTY
18 Closed Sales
$2.8M Total Value
$99K - $279K Price Range
$155.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About KATIE

Home Types: House, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$228,000
Average Sale Price
$114,000
Price Range
$65K - $163K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$149,000
Average Sale Price
$149,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$570,000
Average Sale Price
$142,500
Price Range
$65K - $195K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$528,900
Average Sale Price
$176,300
Price Range
$130K - $250K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$1,190,900
Average Sale Price
$148,863
Price Range
$65K - $195K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$1,602,900
Average Sale Price
$160,290
Price Range
$75K - $279K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

KATIE's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

KATIE COOPER