Section Image

KATIE DEFIEL

BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY
2 Closed Sales
$1.5M Total Value
$740K - $760K Price Range
$750K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About KATIE

Home Types: House

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,500,000
Average Sale Price
$750,000
Price Range
$740K - $760K

KATIE's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3634646

KATIE DEFIEL