Section Image

Katie Jernigan

White House Real Estate
4 Closed Sales
$351K Total Value
$28K - $135K Price Range
$87.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Katie

Home Types: Lot/Land, House

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$91,000
Average Sale Price
$45,500
Price Range
$28K - $63K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$260,000
Average Sale Price
$130,000
Price Range
$125K - $135K

Katie's Listings and Deals

Agent License: North Carolina 357886

Katie Jernigan