Section Image

Katie Mosher

Heritage Real Estate
6 Closed Sales
$1.6M Total Value
$180K - $400K Price Range
$274.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Katie

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 3

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$815,000
Average Sale Price
$271,667
Price Range
$190K - $400K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$651,000
Average Sale Price
$325,500
Price Range
$301K - $350K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$815,000
Average Sale Price
$271,667
Price Range
$190K - $400K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$651,000
Average Sale Price
$325,500
Price Range
$301K - $350K

Katie's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Texas 0781732

Katie Mosher