Section Image

Katie Stranix

Realty Mark Cityscape-King of Prussia
27 Closed Sales
$4.6M Total Value
$95K - $355K Price Range
$171.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Katie

Home Types: Townhouse, House, MultiFamily, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$325,000
Average Sale Price
$162,500
Price Range
$150K - $175K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$1,065,000
Average Sale Price
$152,143
Price Range
$35K - $265K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$2,806,000
Average Sale Price
$200,429
Price Range
$35K - $355K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$1,821,000
Average Sale Price
$140,077
Price Range
$45K - $270K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Katie's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Katie Stranix