Section Image

Katrina Talbott

Century 21 Coastal Advantage
18 Closed Sales
$8.4M Total Value
$215K - $1.4M Price Range
$469.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Katrina

Home Types: House, Condo, Manufactured, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 3

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$440,000
Average Sale Price
$440,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,044,900
Average Sale Price
$511,225
Price Range
$350K - $965K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$740,000
Average Sale Price
$370,000
Price Range
$300K - $440K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$4,810,890
Average Sale Price
$534,543
Price Range
$215K - $1.4M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,121,000
Average Sale Price
$373,667
Price Range
$300K - $440K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$7,324,470
Average Sale Price
$488,298
Price Range
$30K - $1.4M

Katrina's Listings and Deals

Agent License: North Carolina 342204

Katrina Talbott