Section Image

Kayla Boynton

EXP Realty LLC
2 Closed Sales
$1.1M Total Value
$410K - $645K Price Range
$527.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Kayla

Home Types: House

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,055,000
Average Sale Price
$527,500
Price Range
$410K - $645K

Neighborhoods Kayla is Experienced In

Kayla's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3642906

Kayla Boynton