Section Image

Kayla Patrick

Lifstyl Real Estate
18 Closed Sales
$4.4M Total Value
$156.2K - $475K Price Range
$246.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Kayla

Home Types: House, Condo, Townhouse, Lot/Land

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$350,000
Average Sale Price
$350,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$258,000
Average Sale Price
$258,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$805,000
Average Sale Price
$402,500
Price Range
$350K - $455K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$784,400
Average Sale Price
$196,100
Price Range
$137K - $258K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$3,660,029
Average Sale Price
$261,431
Price Range
$156K - $475K

Kayla's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Kentucky 271809

Kayla Patrick