Section Image

Keever Henry

Keller Williams Realty Central Oregon
15 Closed Sales
$6.6M Total Value
$370K - $700K Price Range
$442.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Keever

Home Types: Condo, MultiFamily, Townhouse, House, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,150,000
Average Sale Price
$575,000
Price Range
$450K - $700K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,750,000
Average Sale Price
$583,333
Price Range
$450K - $700K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$4,432,000
Average Sale Price
$492,444
Price Range
$235K - $700K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,200,000
Average Sale Price
$366,667
Price Range
$60K - $520K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Keever's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Oregon 201231633

Keever Henry