Section Image

Keith Cohen, Pllc

Peak Experience Realty
43 Closed Sales
$27.5M Total Value
$340K - $1.6M Price Range
$640.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Keith

Home Types: Townhouse, House, Lot/Land, Manufactured, Condo
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,485,000
Average Sale Price
$742,500
Price Range
$550K - $935K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,362,000
Average Sale Price
$590,500
Price Range
$340K - $915K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$4,694,000
Average Sale Price
$586,750
Price Range
$280K - $935K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$6,358,010
Average Sale Price
$794,751
Price Range
$340K - $1.5M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$9,269,000
Average Sale Price
$662,071
Price Range
$280K - $1.6M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
29
Total Value
$18,264,406
Average Sale Price
$629,807
Price Range
$185K - $1.5M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Keith's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Arizona SA696258000
Agent Photo

Keith Cohen, Pllc