Section Image

Keith Flannery

Parkside Real Estate LLC
7 Closed Sales
$2.3M Total Value
$30K - $550K Price Range
$330.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Keith

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$285,000
Average Sale Price
$285,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,090,000
Average Sale Price
$545,000
Price Range
$540K - $550K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$705,000
Average Sale Price
$176,250
Price Range
$30K - $285K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,610,000
Average Sale Price
$536,667
Price Range
$520K - $550K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Keith's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Keith Flannery