About Keith
Transaction History
- 1 Year
- 2 Year
- 5 Year
Seller Deals
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Neighborhoods Keith is Experienced In
-
8 Sales
-
1 Sale
Keith's Listings and Deals
Keith's Active Listings
-
$225,000
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,380 Sq Ft
- 977 N Huron Rd
- East Tawas, MI
Potential buyer's dream. Your chance to get 3 complete units with 1 purchase. Older cabins with few updates that include new windows installed summer 2024, new flooring and paint in 2021, and new washer and dryer in 2023. Each unit comes with its own full bathroom, kitchen, living and sleeping area. Association fees are $125 per month. Includes beach access to Lake Huron. BATVAI
Keith Gregory Metro Realty Group, Inc.
-
$135,000
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 475 Sq Ft
- 973 Huron St
- East Tawas, MI
Come take a look at this charming 2 bedroom, 1 bath log cabin located just 5 miles north of downtown East Tawas. Cabin features a screened in porch area to sit and relax. Cabin is ready for private use or a great addition to an investors portfolio. Low monthly association fees of $125. Beach access to Lake Huron included with association fees. BATVAI
Keith Gregory Metro Realty Group, Inc.
-
$165,000
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 475 Sq Ft
- 971 Huron St
- East Tawas, MI
Beautifully remodeled log cabin located just 5 miles north of town. Ready to be enjoyed personally or a great addition to an investors portfolio. Currently low HOA fee of $125 per month that includes beach access to Lake Huron. This cabin features an open living space with 2 bedrooms, 1 full bath with stand-up shower, and laundry area. Property has a screened in porch great for late night
Keith Gregory Metro Realty Group, Inc.
Recently Sold
-
$195,000 Sold Mar 3, 2026
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,032 Sq Ft
- 15447 Anthony St
- Romulus, MI
- $189/SF
- 4 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $193K
Keith Gregory Metro Realty Group, Inc.
-
$200,000 Sold Sep 26, 2024
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,080 Sq Ft
- 9354 Lisa St
- Romulus, MI
- $185/SF
- 7 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $203K
Keith Gregory Metro Realty Group, Inc.
-
$200,000 Sold Sep 26, 2024
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,050 Sq Ft
- 34754 Stewart Dr
- Romulus, MI
- 2% Below List
- $190/SF
- 55 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $198K
Keith Gregory Metro Realty Group, Inc.
-
$122,500 Sold Aug 22, 2024
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 750 Sq Ft
- 17661 Hanna St
- Melvindale, MI
- 3% Above List
- $163/SF
- 1 Day On Market
- Current Est. Value $121K
Keith Gregory Metro Realty Group, Inc.
-
$210,000 Sold Jul 11, 2024
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,728 Sq Ft
- 34622 Lynn Dr
- Romulus, MI
- 16% Below List
- $122/SF
- 39 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $204K
Keith Gregory Metro Realty Group, Inc.
-
$152,000 Sold Mar 24, 2023
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,572 Sq Ft
- 36852 Chase St
- Romulus, MI
- 10% Below List
- $97/SF
- 75 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $171K
Keith Gregory Metro Realty Group, Inc
Keith Gregory