Section Image

Keith McGee

Realty Concepts II/ REFERRAL
3 Closed Sales
$1.3M Total Value
$197K - $725K Price Range
$420.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Keith

Home Types: MultiFamily, House
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,065,000
Average Sale Price
$532,500
Price Range
$340K - $725K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$197,000
Average Sale Price
$197,000

Keith's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 01309308

Keith McGee