Section Image

Keith Pace

Century 21 Portfolio
43 Closed Sales
$11.1M Total Value
$94K - $925K Price Range
$257.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Keith

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Manufactured, Condo, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$885,900
Average Sale Price
$126,557
Price Range
$53K - $237K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$215,000
Average Sale Price
$107,500
Price Range
$95K - $120K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$2,265,900
Average Sale Price
$188,825
Price Range
$53K - $349K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,296,000
Average Sale Price
$328,000
Price Range
$95K - $695K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
24
Total Value
$6,166,100
Average Sale Price
$256,921
Price Range
$53K - $925K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
19
Total Value
$4,915,848
Average Sale Price
$258,729
Price Range
$47K - $695K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Keith's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Keith Pace