Section Image

Keith Vargo

Keith C. Vargo Enterprises
17 Closed Sales
$7.7M Total Value
$274.9K - $850K Price Range
$455.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Keith

Home Types: House, Commercial, Townhouse, Condo
Years of Experience: 19

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$648,000
Average Sale Price
$648,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$475,000
Average Sale Price
$475,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$648,000
Average Sale Price
$648,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$910,000
Average Sale Price
$455,000
Price Range
$435K - $475K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$4,208,400
Average Sale Price
$382,582
Price Range
$121K - $690K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$3,530,000
Average Sale Price
$588,333
Price Range
$435K - $850K

Keith's Listings and Deals

Keith Vargo