Section Image

Kelley Bragg

37 Closed Sales
$13.4M Total Value
$270K - $725K Price Range
$361.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Kelley

Home Types: House, Condo, Townhouse

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals 11
Total Value $3,673,000
Average Sale Price $333,909
Price Range $215K - $400K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 5
Total Value $2,270,000
Average Sale Price $454,000
Price Range $290K - $725K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals 24
Total Value $8,190,888
Average Sale Price $341,287
Price Range $215K - $540K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 9
Total Value $3,636,000
Average Sale Price $404,000
Price Range $286K - $725K

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals 24
Total Value $8,190,888
Average Sale Price $341,287
Price Range $215K - $540K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 13
Total Value $5,179,900
Average Sale Price $398,454
Price Range $284K - $725K

Kelley's Listings and Deals

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Kelley Bragg, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Kelley Bragg sold in Port St. Lucie, FL?

What is Kelley Bragg's track record representing buyers?

What is Kelley Bragg's track record as a listing agent?

What areas does Kelley Bragg serve?

How can I contact Kelley Bragg?

Kelley Bragg