Section Image

Kelley Sierra

EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC
8 Closed Sales
$2.8M Total Value
$27.2K - $795K Price Range
$353.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Kelley

Home Types: Manufactured, House
Years of Experience: 3

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$479,000
Average Sale Price
$239,500
Price Range
$230K - $249K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,869,000
Average Sale Price
$467,250
Price Range
$155K - $795K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$506,223
Average Sale Price
$168,741
Price Range
$27K - $249K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,869,000
Average Sale Price
$467,250
Price Range
$155K - $795K

Kelley's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 02205501

Kelley Sierra