Section Image

Kellie Jones

Advantage Realty Group
17 Closed Sales
$5.7M Total Value
$232.9K - $624.9K Price Range
$338K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Kellie

Home Types: House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$865,000
Average Sale Price
$432,500
Price Range
$380K - $485K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,012,424
Average Sale Price
$506,212
Price Range
$388K - $625K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,467,000
Average Sale Price
$366,750
Price Range
$149K - $485K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,192,424
Average Sale Price
$397,475
Price Range
$180K - $625K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$3,166,900
Average Sale Price
$316,690
Price Range
$149K - $485K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,578,924
Average Sale Price
$368,418
Price Range
$180K - $625K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Kellie's Listings and Deals

Kellie Jones