Section Image

Kelly Harp

Lubbock Discount Realty
20 Closed Sales
$4M Total Value
$142.5K - $355K Price Range
$199.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Kelly

Home Types: House, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 6

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$410,900
Average Sale Price
$205,450
Price Range
$160K - $251K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$332,000
Average Sale Price
$166,000
Price Range
$152K - $180K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$925,550
Average Sale Price
$185,110
Price Range
$109K - $251K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$474,500
Average Sale Price
$158,167
Price Range
$143K - $180K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$1,900,900
Average Sale Price
$190,090
Price Range
$109K - $280K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$2,089,400
Average Sale Price
$208,940
Price Range
$91K - $355K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Kelly's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Texas 0716732
Agent Photo

Kelly Harp