Section Image

Kelly Potter

Mary Allen Realty, Inc.
21 Closed Sales
$8.5M Total Value
$250K - $735K Price Range
$403.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Kelly

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,812,000
Average Sale Price
$604,000
Price Range
$427K - $735K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,002,000
Average Sale Price
$501,000
Price Range
$369K - $633K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$3,421,000
Average Sale Price
$488,714
Price Range
$250K - $735K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,602,449
Average Sale Price
$520,490
Price Range
$369K - $685K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$5,299,500
Average Sale Price
$353,300
Price Range
$53K - $735K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$3,172,449
Average Sale Price
$528,742
Price Range
$369K - $685K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Kelly's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Kelly Potter