Section Image

Kelsey MacWilliams

Conway - Dorchester
2 Closed Sales
$944K Total Value
$345K - $599K Price Range
$472K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Kelsey

Home Types: Townhouse
Years of Experience: 2

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$599,000
Average Sale Price
$599,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$599,000
Average Sale Price
$599,000

Kelsey's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Massachusetts 449597712
Agent Photo

Kelsey MacWilliams