Section Image

Kendra Harrington

eXp Realty
2 Closed Sales
$975K Total Value
$450K - $525K Price Range
$487.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Kendra

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 10

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$525,000
Average Sale Price
$525,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$450,000
Average Sale Price
$450,000

Neighborhoods Kendra is Experienced In

Kendra's Listings and Deals

Kendra Harrington