Section Image

Kendric Richardson

Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago
24 Closed Sales
$6.4M Total Value
$65K - $1M Price Range
$265.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Kendric

Home Types: Condo, House, Townhouse, Commercial, MultiFamily, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 11

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$900,500
Average Sale Price
$300,167
Price Range
$149K - $433K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$328,000
Average Sale Price
$164,000
Price Range
$65K - $263K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,565,500
Average Sale Price
$391,375
Price Range
$149K - $665K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,328,000
Average Sale Price
$442,667
Price Range
$65K - $1M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$2,830,550
Average Sale Price
$235,879
Price Range
$35K - $665K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$3,550,980
Average Sale Price
$295,915
Price Range
$29K - $1M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Kendric's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Illinois 475165219
Agent Photo

Kendric Richardson