Section Image

Kenneth Byers

Weichert Brockwell & Associate
22 Closed Sales
$3.3M Total Value
$15K - $750K Price Range
$148.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Kenneth

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, MultiFamily, Commercial
Years of Experience: 1

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
20
Total Value
$2,917,225
Average Sale Price
$145,861
Price Range
$15K - $750K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$343,000
Average Sale Price
$171,500
Price Range
$101K - $242K

Kenneth's Listings and Deals

Other Experience

Distressed Properties, First Time Home Buyers, Military Families, Senior Communities, Veteran Programs
Agent License: Virginia #0225273763
Agent Photo

Kenneth Byers