Section Image

Kenneth Dillard

Orchard Brokerage
57 Closed Sales
$35.2M Total Value
$200K - $3M Price Range
$616.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Kenneth

Home Types: Townhouse, House, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 12

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,709,000
Average Sale Price
$451,500
Price Range
$261K - $835K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,047,000
Average Sale Price
$523,500
Price Range
$298K - $749K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
16
Total Value
$11,850,500
Average Sale Price
$740,656
Price Range
$261K - $3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,797,000
Average Sale Price
$599,000
Price Range
$298K - $750K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
54
Total Value
$33,367,500
Average Sale Price
$617,917
Price Range
$55K - $3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,797,000
Average Sale Price
$599,000
Price Range
$298K - $750K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Kenneth's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Texas 0645266

Kenneth Dillard